ALLNET ALL4757 / Switch Modul SFP+(mini Gbic), 10Gbit, SR/LC

Item number: ALL4757

Cisco / ALLNET / D - Link / Lancom , LC connector , Commercial 0- + 70 degrees For multimode 850nm

Category: GBIC Modules


PRICE visible after login: REGISTER HERE
43 In stock


Description


Shipping weight: 0.54 Kg
Product weight: 0.04 Kg

PDF

Datasheet ALLNET ALL4757 Switch Modul