MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP Module

Item number: S-31DLC20D

1310nm Dual LC-Connector, Singlemode, up to 20km distance

Category: Fiber to Copper FTC


PRICE visible after login: REGISTER HERE
8 Piece In stock
Piece


Description

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Condition of Item: new
Approvals: CE Certification of manufactuer is available EN 55022 EN 55024 EN 61000-3
Installation Type: stationary
Shipping weight: 0.10 Kg
Product weight: 0.03 Kg

PDF

Datasheet MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP Module

CE Certificate MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP Module: EN 55022, EN 61000-3, EN 55024